Volkszählung Endorf 1840

Hausnr. Pers.Nr Name Vorname Verwandschaft Alter Beruf
1 1 Schulte gt. Hartmann Franz 1 50 Tagelöhner
  2 Carnarius Brigitte Ehefrau zu 1 38  
  3 Hofmann Josefina Stieftochter zu 1 14  
  4 Schulte Franz Sohn zu 1 14  
  5 Schulte Anton Sohn zu 1 12  
  6 Schulte Joseph Sohn zu 1 7  
  7 Hartmann Franz Anton Stiefsohn zu 1 6  
1a 1 Lanör gt. Hartmann Johann 1 45 Köhler
  2 Reuter Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 40  
  3 Lanör Wilhelm Bruder zu 1 35 Köhler
  4 Hartmann Margarethe Ww. Vater Lanör 67  
  5 Rademacher Georg Stiefsohn zu 1 18  
  6 Lanör Margarethe Tochter zu 1 11  
2 1 Willeke gt Schöttler Franz 1 67 Ackersmann
  2 Schöttler Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 51  
  3 Willeke Theresia Tochter zu 1 26  
  4 Willeke Anton Sohn zu 1 23 Ackersmann
  5 Willeke Phillip Sohn zu 1 15  
  6 Willeke Fritz Sohn zu 1 12  
3a 1 Fischer gt. Pöggeler Johann 1 50 Ackerwirt
  2 Neuhaus Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 49  
  3 Fischer Anna Maria Schwester zu 1 32  
  4 Fischer Margarethe Schwester zu 1 30  
  5 Fischer Anton   29 Köhler
  6 Rapihaus ?? Elisabeth Ww. Adam Fisch 80 Adam Fischer
  7 Fischer Anton Sohn zu 1 22 Ackersmann
  8 Fischer Heinrich Sohn zu 1 14  
  9 Fischer Johann Sohn zu 1 11  
  10 Fischer Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 8  
  11 Fischer Heinrich Sohn zu 1 2  
3b 1 Bönner Elisabeth Ww. Bernard 73 Buchheister
  2 Buchheister Georg   25 Metzger
4d 1 Schulte gt. Götter Jodocus 1 52 Ackersmann
  2 Hoff Margarethe Frau zu 1 42  
  3 Schulte Angela Tochter zu 1 15  
  4 Schulte Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 10  
  5 Schulte Franz Sohn zu 1 5  
  6 Schulte Joseph Sohn zu 1 2  
  7 Braukmann Anna Maria Mutter v. Hoff 65  
4b 1 Drölle Johannes 1 44 Strohdecker
  2 Bischopink Maria Franziska Frau zu 1 50  
  3 Drölle Maria Franziska Tochter zu 1 20  
  4 Drölle Johannes Sohn zu 1 17 Dachdecker
  5 Drölle Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 14  
  6 Drölle Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 11  
  7 Drölle Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 6  
4a 1 Westhoff Johannes 1 62 Leineweber
  2 Schulte Christine Frau zu 1 69  
  3 Westhoff Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 29  
  4 Westhoff Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 26  
  5 Westhoff Heinrich Sohn zu 1 23 Leineweber
  6 Westhoff Johannes Sohn zu 1 21 Leineweber
5 1 Winter gt. Krüse Anton 1 40 Ackersmann
  2 Jungblut Agnes Frau zu 1 41  
  3 Winter oder Pott Elisabeth Stieftochter zu 1 12  
  4 Winter Ferdinand Sohn zu 1 10  
  5 Winter Franz Sohn zu 1 6  
  6 Winter Theresia Tochter zu 1 5  
  7 Winter Anton Sohn zu 1 3  
  8 Lingenhöfer Kaspar   19 Pferdejunge
  9 Jungblut Theodor   55 Köhler
  10 Paroth Elisabeth Frau zu 9 64  
6 1 Braukmann-Jüttner Johannes Sohn zu 2 24 Ackersmann
  2 Leonarz Margarethe Witwe Braukm 52 Hebamme
  3 Braukmann Josephine Tochter zu 2 21  
  4 Braukmann Margarethe Tochter zu 2 16  
7 1 Mertens-Schäfers Johannes   38 Ackersmann
  2 Schele ? Marianna Ehefrau zu 1 28  
  3 Mertens Heinrich Sohn zu 1 2  
  4 Mertens Heinrich 2 Vater zu 1 74  
  5 Busche Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 2 62  
  6 Mertens Helene Schwester zu 1 21  
  7 Becker Anton   36 Pferdejunge
8 1 Braukmann Stemberg Anton   53 Ackersmann
  2 Hammecke Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 38  
  3 Braukmann Heinrich Sohn zu 1 15  
  4 Braukmann Anton Sohn zu 1 10  
  5 Braukmann Therese Tochter zu 1 4  
  6 Braukmann Johannes Sohn zu 1 1  
  7 Bröhler Franziska   20 Magd
9 1 Krausmann Röhrig Anton   61 Ackersmann
  2 Mertens Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 60  
  3 Krausmann Johann 2 Sohn zu 1 35  
  4 Sievers Gertrud Ehefrau zu 2 28  
  5 Krausmann Josef Sohn zu 1 21  
  6 Krausmann Franz Sohn zu 118 18  
  7 Krausmann Heinrich Sohn zu 1 15  
  8 Krausmann Angela Tochter zu 1 24  
  9 Krausmann Anton Sohn zu 2 3  
  10 Gierse Margarethe   18 Magd
10 1 Neuhaus Bengestrate Hermann   55 Ackersmann
  2 Severin Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 66  
  3 Neuhaus Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 29  
  4 Reuter Maria Katharina   19 Magd
10a 1 Schulte Anton   60 Tagelöhner
  2 Schöttler Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 46  
  3 Schulte Franz Sohn zu 1 12  
11c 1 Winter Josef   39 Tagelöhner
  2 Poggel Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 39  
  3 Winter Anton Sohn zu 1 15  
  4 Winter Ferdinand Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Winter Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 10  
  6 Winter Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 8  
  7 Winter Josef Sohn zu 1 4  
  8 Winter Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 1  
  9 Lucas Anna Maria Mutter zu 2 70  
11b 1 Beele Johann   55 Maurer
  2 Willeke Theresia Ehefrau zu 1 42  
  3 Schröder Elisabeth Mutter zu 2 81 Ww. Josef Willeke
11a 1 Stöwer Johann   32 Schreiner
  2 Happe Helene Ehefrau zu 1 30  
  3 Stöwer Josef Sohn zu 1 6  
  4 Stöwer Anton Sohn zu 1 §  
  5 Stöwer Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
  6 Stöwer Franz Vater zu 1 70 Schreiner
  7 Kirchhoff Maria Katharina Tochter des 10 Kirchhoff
  8 Hoynk Franz   39 Schreiner
12a 1 Reuter gt. Griese Marianne Ackerbau 55 Ww. V. Johann Reuter
  2 Reuter Johann Sohn zu 1 24  
  3 Reuter Marianne Tochter zu 1 26  
  4 Reuter Josef Sohn zu 1 15  
  5 Severin Johannes Bruder zu 1 65 Ackersmann
12b 1 Gierse Johann   43 Leineweber
  2 Quinkert Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 37  
  3 Gierse Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 10  
  4 Gierse Johann Sohn zu 1 ?  
  5 Quinkert Elisabeth Schwester zu 2 26  
.12b 1 Deimel Gertrud Ww. Frz. Reuter 52  
  2 Reuter Angela Tochter Frz.Reuter 10  
13 1 Schulte gt. Beste Franz   65 Ackersmann
  2 Baulmann Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 55  
  3 Schulte Johann Sohn zu 1 40 Ackersmann
  4 Schulte Anton Sohn zu 1 26 Ackersmann
  5 Schulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 21  
  6 Quinkert Anna Katharina   36 Magd zu 1
  7 Severin Franz   14 Kuhhirt zu 1
14 1 Hacke Johann   30 Schmied
  2 Kühne Agnes Ehefrau zu 1 29  
  3 Harke Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 2  
  4 Harke Theresia Tochter zu 1 2 Zwillinge
  5 Harke Anton Bruder zu 1 20 Soldat
  6 Reuter Josef zu1 17 Schmiedegeselle
15 1 Selter Heinrich   62 Ackersmann
  2 Selter Franz Sohn zu 1 25  
  3 Blesing Marianne Ehefrau zu 2 26  
16b 1 Werthschulte Peter Tagelöhner 38  
  2 Severin Marianne Ehefrau zu 1 36  
  3 Werthschulte Helene Tochter zu 1 9  
  4 Werthschulte Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 6  
  5 Werthschulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 2  
16 1 Severin gt Stracke Franz   49 Ackersmann
  2 Schulte Theresia Ehefrau zu 1 44  
  3 Severin Christine Tochter zu 1 20  
  4 Severin Gertrud Tochter zu 1 18  
  5 Severin Anton Sohn zu 1 10  
  6 Severin Josef Sohn zu 1 7  
  7 Severin Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 5  
  8 Severin Marianne Tochter zu 1 1  
b 9 Lockmann Heinrich   59 Tagelöhner
  10 Maag Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 9 75  
  11 Henseler Ferdinand   40 Leineweber
  12 Schültke Agnes Ehefrau zu 12 39  
  13 Henseler Heinrich Sohn zu 11 10  
  14 Henseler Josef Sohn zu 11 7  
  15 Henseler Elisabeth Tochter zu 11 5  
  16 Henseler Johannes Sohn zu 11 3  
  17 Lucas Elisabeth Ww. Christoph Quinkeret 62  
  18 Quinkert Anton Sohn zu 17 10  
16a 1 Schöttler Johann   28 Tagelöhner
  2 Behme Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 26  
  3 Schöttler Johannes Sohn zu 1 1  
17 1 Hermes gt. Schnieder Johann   56 Ackersmann
  2 Willeke Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 43  
  3 Hermes Josef Sohn zu 1 19 Soldat
  4 Hermes Franz Sohn zu 1 17  
  5 Hermes Angela Tochter zu 1 14  
  6 Hermes Johannes Sohn zu 1 12  
  7 Hermes Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 9  
  8 Hermes Theodor Sohn zu 1 7  
  9 Hermes Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 3  
  10 Faust Franz   41 Tagelöhner
  11 Hehse Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 10 32  
  12 Faust Maria Katharina Tochter zu 10 4  
  13 Faust Anton Sohn zu 10 1  
  14 Hehse Johann   30 Tagelöhner
18 1 Hüttemann Franz   30 Schmied
  2 Röhrig Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 30  
  3 Hüttemann Joseph Sohn zu 1 1  
  4 Hüttemann Maria Katharina Schwester zu 1 28  
  5 Röhrig Anna Maria Ww. Anton Winter 68  
  6 Winter Elisabeth Tochter zu 5 23  
19 1 Meisterjahn gt. Rockh. Johannes   59 Schuster
  2 Weber Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 61  
  3 Meisterjahn Johann Sohn zu 1 30 Schuster
  4 Meisterjahn Theodor Sohn zu 1 26 Schuster
  5 Meisterjahn Heinrich Sohn zu 1 18 Schneidergeselle
  6 Hammecke Anna Maria   48 Spinnerin
19b 7 Raffenberg Franz   46 Wiesenhauer
  8 Habbel Luise Ehefrau zu 7 41  
  9 Raffenberg Wilhelm Sohn zu 7 9  
  10 Raffenberg Johannes Sohn zu 7 6  
  11 Raffenberg Anton Sohn zu 7 3  
19a 1 Rörig Josef Nachtwächter und 57 Rinderhirt
  2 Hehse Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 55  
  3 Rörig Gertrud Tochter zu 1 8  
  4 Hehse Ferdinand Bruder zu 2 46  
20 1 Behme gt. Lippes Heinrich   61 Ackersmann
  2 Roggemann Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 59  
  3 Behme Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 35  
  4 Behme Johannes Sohn zu 1 21  
  5 Behme Franz Sohn zu 1 19  
  6 Behme Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 16  
  7 Behme Luise Tochter zu 1 10  
  8 Volmert Josef Schmied 36  
21 1 Kayser gt.Wenzeler Josef   52 Ackersmann
  2 Deimel Marianne Ehefrau zu 1 50  
  3 Kayser Maria Kircheatharina Tochter zu 1 22  
  4 Kayser Franz Sohn zu 1 14  
  5 Kayser Josefina Tochter zu 1 12  
21a 1 Kayser Johann   42 Tagelöhner
  2 Liethegener Maria Franziska Ehefrau zu 1 42  
  3 Kayser Josef Sohn zu 1 16  
  4 Kayser Margarethe Tochter zu 1 13  
  5 Kayser Franz Sohn zu 1 11  
  6 Kayser Anton Sohn zu 1 6  
  7 Kayser Heinrich Sohn zu 1 4  
22 1 Beele gt. Schröer Ferdinand   62 Ackersmann
  2 Hammecke Ursula Ehefrau zu 1 51  
  3 Beele Josef Sohn zu 1 26 Ackersmann
  4 Beele Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 20  
  5 Beele Franz Sohn zu 1 17 Ackersmann
  6 Beele Anton Sohn zu 1 14  
  7 Beele Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 7  
23 1 Lucas Kaspar   38 Ackerwirt
  2 Schulte Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 28  
  3 Lucas Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 4  
  4 Lucas Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 1  
  5 Lucas Johann Bruder zu 1 22 Ackersmann
  6 Raffenberg Theresia   18240 Magd
  7 Willeke Johannes   17 Pferdejunge
23 1 Schültke Johann   64 Schneider
  2 Schültke Elisabeth Schwester zu 1 60  
  3 Schültke Schültke Anna Maria Schwester zu 1 48  
  4 Schültke Franz Sohn zu 3 16  
  5 Schültke Johann Sohn zu 3 15  
24 1 Bruder Christoph   70 Tagelöhner
  2 Paroth Christine Ehefrau zu 1 54  
  3 Bruder Johann Sohn zu 1 22 Bergmann
  4 Bruder Maria Tochter zu 1 15  
  5 Hehse ? Margarethe Ww. Von ? 60 unleserlich
25 1 Hammecke Josef   62 Leineweber
  2 Schulte Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 61  
  3 Hammecke Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 ?  
26 1 Beste gt.Kleinschmied Heinrich   50 Ackersmann
  2 Severin Christine Ehefrau zu 1 47  
  3 Beste Theresia Tochter zu 1 21  
  4 Beste Karl Sohn zu 1 20  
  5 Beste Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 19  
  6 Beste Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 17  
  7 Beste Franz Sohn zu 1 14  
  8 Beste Johann Sohn zu 1 12  
  9 Beste Margarethe Tochter zu 1 9  
  10 Beste Anton Sohn zu 1 5  
27 1 Schulte gt. Weichs Theodor   61 Ackersmann
  2 Reuter Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 65  
  3 Schulte Ferdinand Sohn zu 1 35 Ackersmann
  4 Meisterjahn Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 3 33  
  5 Schulte Johannes Sohn zu 3 5  
  6 Schulte Franz Sohn zu 3 2  
  7 Schulte Johannes Sohn zu 1 17  
28 1 Scharfenberg Franz   52 Ackermann
  2 Scharfenberg Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 18  
  3 Scharfenberg Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 14  
  4 Scharfenberg Theresia Tochter zu 1 12  
  5 Scharfenberg Josef Sohn zu 1 10  
  6 Scharfenberg Franz Sohn zu 1 5  
  7 Henseler Josef   64 Waldhüter
  8 Scharfenberg Maria Katharina Schwester zu 1 46  
  9 Henseler Franz Neffe zu 7 27  
28 1 Klute Josef Tagelöhner 49  
  2 Behme Franziska Ehefrau zu 1 40  
  3 Klute Friedrich Sohn zu 1 8  
  4 Klute Johann Sohn zu 1 5  
29 1 Behme gt. Kemper Johannes Ackersmann 60  
  2 Behme gt. Lippes Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 50  
  3 Behme Franz Sohn zu 1 23 Ackersmann
  4 Behme Johannes Sohn zu 1 19 Soldat
  5 Behme Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 20 Bengestrate
  6 Behme Theresia Tochter zu 1 15 Hengesbach
  7 Wengeler Maria Katharina   22 Magd zu1
30 1 Sievers gt. Niedenstein Franz   42 Ackersmann
  2 Schmidt Helene Ehefrau zu 1 38  
  3 Sievers Anton Sohn zu 1 14  
  4 Sievers Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 11  
  5 Sievers Johannes Sohn zu 1 7  
  6 Sievers Gertrud Tochter zu 1 6  
  7 Sievers Luise Tochter zu 1 2  
  8 Roggemann Ursula Mutter zu 1 64  
  9 Sievers Johannes Bruder zu 1 32 Ackersmann
  10 Sievers Heinrich Bruder zu 1 27 Ackersmann
  11 Sievers Maria Schwester zu 1 20  
  12 Selle Ferdinand   24 Pferdejunge
  13 Hehse Agnes   23 Magd
31 1 Behme gt. Weber Franz Ackersmann 60 Einheirat siehe Endorfe
  2 Schulte gt. Weber Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 54 Chronik Seite 290
  3 Behme Johann Sohn zu 1 31 Ackersmann
  4 Stute Gertrud Ehefrau zu 3 23  
  5 Behme Johannes Sohn zu 3 1  
  6 Hermes Anton   22 Pferdejunge
  7 Beste Anna Maria   20 Magd zu 3
  8 Schulte-Behme Elisabeth   22 Magd zu 3
  9 Hermes Maria   15 Kindermagd zu 3
32 1 Wüllner gt. Paulsmann Johannes   45 Ackersmann
  2 Funke Luise Ehefrau zu 1 45  
  3 Wüllner Johann Sohn zu 1 16  
  4 Wüllner Franz Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Wüllner Anton Sohn zu 1 4  
  6 Wüllner Elisabeth Schwester zu 1 35  
  7 Quinkert Anton   18 Lehrling zu 1
  8 Bender Heinrich   30 Ochsentreiber zu 1
  9 Bender Franziska   16 Magd zu 1
32 1 Bölker Anton   55 Tagelöhner
  2 Baulmann Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 58  
  3 Bölker Fritz Sohn zu 1 28  
32a 1 Althoff Anna Maria Ww. Bernh. Hehse 46  
  2 Hehse Anton Sohn zu 1 13  
  3 Hehse Franz Sohn zu 1 10  
33 1 Schültke gt. Rockhol Theodor   63 Sattler
  2 Ziegeler Luzia Ehefrau zu 1 66  
  3 Schültke Johann Sohn zu 1 45 Tagelöhner
  4 Padberg Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 3 34  
  5 Schültke Elisabeth Tochter zu 3 7  
  6 Schültke Sophia Tochter zu 3 4  
  7 Schültke Ferdinand Sohn zu 3 1  
33b 8 Schulte Johann   62 Schreiner
  9 Riske Theresia Ehefrau zu 8 36  
  10 Willeke Ludwig Stiefsohn zu 8 14  
  11 Schulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 8 9  
34 1 Hansknecht Johann   64 Wagner
  2 Hansknecht Josef   33 Schuster
  3 Behme Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 2 27  
  4 Meisterjahn Elisabeth Tochter zu 2 1  
  5 Hansknecht Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 26  
35 1 Schulte gt. Plassmann Franz   56 Schneider
  2 Kayser Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 28  
  3 Schulte Theodor Sohn zu 1 1  
  4 Lohage     56 Vikarius
36 1 Bruder Anton   43 Leineweber
  2 Rademacher Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 39  
  3 Bruder Karl Sohn zu 1 12  
  4 Bruderbruder Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 10  
  5 Bruder Franz Sohn zu 1 2  
  6 Bruder Heinrich Sohn zu 1 1  
  7 Bause Heinrich Schneider 29  
  8 Lackmann Anna Katharina Ehefrau Bause 56  
37 1 Beste gt. Belemann Anton   45 Blaufärber
  2 Flechtmann Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 30  
  3 Beste Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 10  
  4 Beste Theresia Tochter zu 1 9  
38 1 Schäfer gt. Baulmann Joseph   37 Ackersmann
  2 Bengestrate Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 34  
  3 Schäfer Josef Sohn zu 1 9  
  4 Schäfer Johannes Sohn zu 1 7  
  5 Schäfer Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 4  
  6 Schäfer Franz Sohn zu 1 2  
  7 Hengesbach Katharina Ww. Schulte 75 Stiefmutter zu 1
  8 Hoffmann Joseph   36 Knecht
  9 Biggermann Marianne   21 Magd
39 1 Bengestrate Theresia Ww. Anton Neuhaus 67  
  2 Neuhaus Heinrich Schwager zu 1 58  
  3 Winter Johannes   40 Knecht
  4 Scharfenberg Christine   40 Magd
40 1 Iwen Josef   46 Ackersmann
  2 Wiethoff Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 40  
  3 Iwen Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 15  
  4 Iwen Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 13  
  5 Iwen Johann Sohn zu 1 7  
  6 Iwen Treschen Tochter zu 1 4  
  7 Iwen Johannes Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Rohe Ferdinand   32 Knecht zu 1
  9 Engelberts Anna Maria   16 Magd zu 1
  10 Dahl Anton   31 Leineweber
40 1 Blöing gt. Müller Kaspar   34 Tagelöhner
  2 Schültke Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 28  
  3 Blöing Johannes Sohn zu 1 8  
  4 Blöing Theresia Tochter zu 1 2  
  5 Kauke Marianne   60 Spinnerin
41 1 Beste gt. Schültke Franz   60 Ackersmann
  2 Beste Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 23  
  3 Beste Christine Tochter zu 1 16  
  4 Beste Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 12  
  5 Beste Helene Tochter zu 1 7  
  6 Schültke Theodor Onkel zu 1 62 Ackersmann
42 1 Worrtmann gt. Rawe Franz   44 Ackersmann
  2 Pieper Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 40  
  3 Wortmann Christine Tochter zu 1 16  
  4 Roggemann Anton Stiefsohn zu 1 12  
  5 Wortmann Johannes Sohn zu 1 8  
  6 Stute Heinrich Waisenkind zu 1 3  
  7 Wortmann Theodor Bruder zu 1 38 Ackersmann
  8 Buchheister Anton   19 Pferdejunge zu 1
  9 Atorf Helene   25 Magd zu 1
  10 Klute Maria Katharina   19 Magd zu 1
42a 1 Raffenberg Anton   54 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 48  
  3 Rafenberg Heinrich Sohn zu 1 12  
  4 Schulte Johann Heinrich Stiefsohn zu 1 25 Leineweber
  5 Schulte Theresia Ehefrau zu 4 22  
  6 Raffenberg Wilhelm Bruder zu 1 38 Tagelöhner
43 1 Hoff gt. Schlotmann Franz   56 Ackersmann
  2 Püttmann Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 56  
  3 Hoff Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 23 Ehefrau zu 4
  4 Schmidt Josef   37 Drechsler
  5 Hoff Franz Sohn zu 1 17 Ackermann
  6 Hoff Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 16  
  7 Raffenberg Margarethe Ww.Wilhelm Lohman 64  
  8 Herenkamp Kaspar   15 Kuhhirt zu 1
43a 1 Pott Theodor   32 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 27  
43b 3 Klauke Johannes   36 Schäfer
  4 Winkelmann Christine Ehefrau zu 3 34  
  5 Klauke Anton Sohn zu 3 12  
  6 Klauke Elisabeth Tochter zu 3 2  
44a 1 Midderhoff Johann   56 Schmied
  2 Schulte Gertrud Ehefrau zu 1 53  
  3 Midderhoff Johann Franz Sohn zu 1 19 Schmied
  4 Midderhoff Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 17  
  5 Midderhoff Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 12  
44b 6 Brüggemann Johann   69 Tagelöhner
  7 Eickelmeyer Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 6 60  
  8 Brüggemann Josef Sohn zu 6 23 Bergmann
  9 Sander ? Maria Franziska Ehefrau zu 8 23  
  10 Brüggemann Theresia Tochter zu 6 13  
44d 1 Hermes Heinrich   44 Wollespinner
  2 Hermes Margarethe Schwester zu 1 46  
  3 Hermes Josef Waisenkind 10  
44d 4 Spielmann Wilhelm   39 Schneider
  5 Fischer Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 4 35  
  6 Spielmann Elisabeth Tochter zu 4 8  
45 1 Bohne gt. Müller Georg   50 Ackersmann
  2 Mertens Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 33  
  3 Bohne Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 16  
  4 Bohne Johannes Sohn zu 1 10  
  5 Bohne Josephine Tochter zu 1 5  
  6 Bohne Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 3  
  7 Kayser Josef   26 Müllerknecht
  8 Liethegener Anton   26 Knecht
  9 Bause Anton   19 Pferdejunge
  10 Qunkert Johannes   16 Kuhhirt
  11 Pott Sophia   40 Magd
46 1 Baulmann gt. Rufaut Johannes   60 Ackersmann und
  2 Lapari ? Marianne Ehefrau zu 1 60  
  3 Baulmann Josef Sohn zu 1 27 Wegebauarbeiter
  4 Baulmann Friedrich Sohn zu 1 23 Ackersmann
  5 Baulmann Johann Sohn zu 1 20 Wegebauarbeiter
  6 Baulmann Anton Bruder zu 1 38 Wegebauarbeiter
  7 Bölker Elisabeth   20 Magd
47 1 Flechtmann Josef Schankwirt und 52 Krämer
  2 Flechtmann Johann Bruder zu 1 46 Ackersmann
  3 Schmalohr Christine Ehefrau zu 2 33  
  4 Flechtmann Theresia Tochter zu 2 3  
48 1 Hütte Johann   39 Schulvikar
  2 Becker Angela   25 Magd
  3 Braukmann Wilhelmine   18 Magd
52 1 Bödefeld Anton   65 Metzger
  2 Bödefeld Theodor Sohn zu 1 29  
  3 Reuter Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 2 28  
  4 Bödefeld Marianne Tochter zu 2 6  
  5 Bödefeld Franz Sohn zu 2 3  
  6 Bödefeld Anton Sohn zu 2 1  
  7 Bödefeld Anton Bruder zu 2 29 Metzger
53 1 Paroth Kaspar   28 Köhler
  2 Iwen Dorothea Ehefrau zu 1 25  
  3 Paroth Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 2  
  4 Paroth Johannes Vater zu 1 61 Köhler
  5 Schulte Klara Ehefrau zu 4 65  
  6 Paroth Franz Sohn zu 4 21  
  7 Zimmermann Luise   15 Magd
54 1 Krengel Johann   60 Platzknecht
  2 Krengel Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 24  
  3 Krengel Johann Sohn zu 1 23 Bergmann
  4 Krengel Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 21  
  5 Krengel Katharina Tochter zu 1 19  
  6 Krengel Christoph Sohn zu 1 17  
  7 Krengel Anton Sohn zu 1 15  
  8 Krengel Joseph Sohn zu 1 12  
  9 Krengel Friedrich Sohn zu 1 9  
55 1 Bödefeld Franz Josef   33 Metzger
  2 Pott Angela Ehefrau zu 1 30  
  3 Bödefeld Emma Maria Tochter zu 1 2  
  4 Bödefeld Kaspar Sohn zu 1 1  
  5 Bödefeld Kaspar Bruder zu 1 40 Metzger
56   Haus des ,Grote Franz     z. Zeit unbewohnt
57 1 Hermes Josef   53 Schankwirt u. Krämer
  2 Baulmann Christine Ehefrau zu 1 55  
  3 Balve Franz Anton Stiefsohn zu 1 29  
  4 Balve Helene Stieftocher zu 1 22  
58 1 Dömer Josef   38 Schuster
  2 Severin Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 53  
  3 Fischer Ferdinande Stieftochter zu 1 13  
  4 Fischer Franz Stiefsohn zu 1 13  
  5 Nolte Ferdinand   17 Schusterlehrling
59 1 Pott Anton   53 Tagelöhner Köhler
  2 Winter Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 43  
  3 Pott Anton Sohn zu 1 18 Tagelöhner
  4 Pott Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 16  
  5 Pott Johannes Sohn zu 1 12  
  6 Pott Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 10  
  7 Pott Josefina Tochter zu 1 7  
  8 Pott Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 4  
  9 Pott Friedrich Sohn zu 1 1  
60 1 Fischer Fritz   42 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 42  
  3 Fischer Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 11  
61 1 Meisterjahn Theodor   60 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 60  
  3 Winter Heinrich Schwiegersohn zu 1 33  
  4 Meisterjahn Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 3 21  
62 1 Beste Heinrich   47 Tagelöhner
  2 Hammecke Ursula Ehefrau zu 1 47  
  3 Beste Angela Tochter zu 1 16  
  4 Beste Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 13  
  5 Beste Franz Sohn zu 1 6  
63 1 Reuter gt. Sasshöfer Franz Ackersmann und 46 Gemeindediener
  2 Kaiser Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 39  
  3 Reuter Maria Kathrina Tochter zu 1 15  
  4 Reuter Franz Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Reuter Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Reuter Theresia Tochter zu 1 3  
  7 Reuter Johann Theodor Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Hammecke Anna Maria   20 Magd
62 1 Engelberts Johann   52 Tagelöhner
  2 Beste Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 45  
  3 Engelberrts Anton Sohn zu 1 10  
64 1 Midderhoff Kaspar   56 Schmied
  2 Schmidt Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 59  
  3 Midderhoff Franz Sohn zu 1 21 Schmied
  4 Midderhoff Christine ? Tochter zu 1 19  
  5 Midderhoff Anton Sohn zu 1 17 Schmied
65 1 Bäsche Hermann   47 Schuster
  2 Kayser Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 48  
  3 Bäsche Christine Tochter zu 1 18  
  4 Bäsche Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 16  
  5 Bäsche Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 12  
67 1 Pott Theodor   66 Schmied
  2 Schulte Anna Maria Ehefrau zu 1 60  
  3 Pott Anton Sohn zu 1 26 Schmiedegeselle
  4 Pott Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 22  
68 1 Kühne Franz   45 Polizeidiener
  2 Dröge Helene Ehefrau zu 1 38  
  3 Kühne Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 12  
  4 Kühne Kaspar Bruder zu1 27  
69 1 Schültke Peter   47 Tagelöhner
  2 Meisterjahn Elisabeth Ehefrau zu 1 43  
  3 Rörig Franz Stiefsohn zu 1 10  
  4 Rörig Elisabeth Stieftochter zu 1 4  
  5 Schültke Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 1  
  6 Hartmann Anna Katharina Ww. Franz Wortmann 63  
75 1 Bause Mathias   53 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Maria Katgarina Ehefrau zu 1 53  
  3 Bause Anna Tochter zu 1 17  
  4 Bause Josef Sohn zu 1 12  
76 1 Fischer Johann   47 Tagelöhner
  2 Müller Maria Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 46  
  3 Fischer Franz Sohn zu 1 15  
  4 Fischer Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 6  
  5 Fischer Nukolaus Vater zu 1 74  
77 1 Schnipperling Karl   47 Maurer
  2 Beste Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 42  
  3 Schnipperling Franz Sohn zu 1 21 Maurer
  4 Schnipperling Karl Sohn zu 1 19 Maurer
  5 Schnipperling Theresia Tochter zu 1 17  
  6 Schnipperling Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 15  
  7 Schnipperling Heinrich Sohn zu 1 10  
83 1 Maatz Anton   46 Schuster
  2 Hacke (Harke) Anna Katharina Ehefrau zu 1 35  
  3 Bischof Elisabeth Ww. Harke 66  
  4 Nölke Franz   81 Lehrling