Volkszählung Endorf 1858

Hausnr. Pers.Nr Name Vorname Verwandschaft Alter Beruf
1 1 Lanöer Johann   60 Ackersmann
  2 Reuter Anna Katharina Frau zu 1 57  
  3 Schulte Klemens   30 Hochsteiger
  4 Lanöer Margarete Frau zu 3 28  
  5 Schulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 3 5  
  6 Schulte Johann Sohn zu 3 1  
  7 Schulte Franz Sohn zu 3 4m  
  8 Willeke Johann   35 Wagner
  9 Fischer Elisabeth Frau zu 8 28  
  10 Krengel Ferdinand   18 Geselle
  11 Pott Anton   37 Kohlenjunior
  12 Schwefer ?? Lucia Frau zu 11 27  
  13 Pott Johann Sohn zu 11 1m  
  14 Habbel Luise Ww. J. Raffenberg 57  
  15 Raffenberg Wilhelm Sohn zu 14 25 Wiesenbauer
  16 Raffenberg Anton Sohn zu 14 20  
2 1 Willeke Anton   41 Ackersmann
  2 Reuter Anna Maria Frau zu 1 33  
  3 Willeke Johann Sohn zu 1 5  
  4 Willeke Barbara Tochter zu 1 3  
  5 Schöttler Elisabeth Ww. J. Willeke 68  
  6 Willeke Fritz Bruder zu 1 29  
  7 Willeke Theresia Schwester zu 1 43  
3 1 Fischer Heinrich   43 Ackersmann
  2 Schmitz Helene Frau zu 1 26  
  3 Fischer Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 1  
  4 Schulte Theresia   68 Almosenempfängerin
  5 Hermes Johann   34 Tagelöhner
  6 Schulte Anna Maria Frau zu 5 26  
  7 Hermes Gertrud Tochter zu 5 1  
  8 Rische Theresia Ww. Joh. Schulte 56  
4 1 Schulte Jodocus   61 Ackeresmann
  2 Hoff Margarethe Frau zu 1 57  
  3 Schulte Joseph Sohn zu 1 19  
  5 Lanöer Wilhelm   45 Köhler
  6 Pingel Franziska Frau zu 5 45  
  7 Lanöer Anna Maria Tochter zu 5 15  
  8 Lanöer Franz Sohn zu 5 9  
5 1 Winter (Crüse) Anton   57 Ackersmann
  2 Jungbluth Angeneß Frau zu 1 59  
  3 Winter Ferdinand Sohn zu 1 28  
  4 Winter Franz Sohn zu 1 24  
  5 Winter Theresia Tochter zu 1 22  
  6 Winter Josefine Tochter zu 1 17  
6 1 Braukmann Jüttner Johann   41 Ackersmann
  2 Kordes Gertrud Frau zu 1 35  
  3 Braukmann Johann Sohn zu 1 6  
  4 Braukmann Theresia Tochter zu 1 3  
  5 Braukmann Joseph Sohn zu 1 1  
  6 Leonarz Margarethe Ww. Wilh. Braukm 71  
  7 Tielmann Anton   18 Pferdejunge
  8 Kordes Theresia   19 Magd
7 1 Gierse Franz   45 Tagelöhner
  2 Kaiser Luwisa Frau zu 1 42  
  3 Gierse Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 15  
  4 Gierse Joseph Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Gierse Franz Sohn zu 1 8  
  6 Gierse Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 4  
  7 Gierse Pankratius Sohn zu 1 2m  
  8 Köpper Joseph   49 Wagner
  9 Hehse Angeneß Frau zu 8 43  
  10 Köpper Joseph Sohn zu 8 10  
  11 Köpper Anton Sohn zu 8 2  
8 1 Braukmann Stemberg Joseph   32 Blaufärber
  2 Liehgenere Theresia Frau zu 1 33  
  3 Braukmann Joseph Sohn zu 1 5  
  4 Braukmann Heinrich Sohn zu 1 2  
  5 Braukmann Anton Sohn zu 1 3m  
  6 Hammecke Anna Maria Ww. Braukmann Ant 57  
  7 Braukmann Theresia Schwester zu 1 22  
  8 Oest Wilhelm   26 Bergmann
9 1 Röhrig Johann   53 Ackersmann
  2 Sievers Gertrud Frau zu 1 47  
  3 Röhrig Anton Sohn zu 1 21  
  4 Röhrig Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 14  
  5 Röhrig Franz Sohn zu 1 10  
  6 Röhrig Maria Tochter zu 1 6  
  7 Röhrig Heinrich   3 Drechsler
  8 Nölle Georg   20 Geselle zu 7
  9 Schröer Fina   18 Magd zu 1
  10 Hustern ?? Kristine   18 Magd zu 1
  11 ?? Heinrich   31 Knecht zu 1
  12 Maatz Engelbert   14 Kuhjunge zu 1
10 1 Bengestrate Wilhelm   47 Schank- u. Gastwirt
  2 Schmidt Marianna Frau zu 1 42  
  3 Bengestrate Maria Tochter zu 1 11  
  4 Bengestrate Marianne Tochter zu 1 5  
  5 Bengestrate Fine Tochter zu 1 3  
  6 Mertens Heinrich   19 Knecht zu 1
  7 Fischer Elisabeth   24 Magd zu 1
  8 Fischer Elisabeth   16 Magd
  9 Mertens Johann Kuhhirt 10  
  10 Schulte Franz   29 Tagelöhner
  11 Wiesehöfer Margarethe Frau zu 10 28  
  12 Schulte Margarethe Tochter zu 10 6  
  13 Schulte Johann Sohn zu 10 4  
  14 Schulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 10 1  
11 1 Stöwer Johann   51 Schreiner
  2 Kaiser Elisabeth Frau zu 1 38  
  3 Stöwer Franz Sohn zu 1 18  
  4 Stöwer Ferdinand Sohn zu 1 9  
  5 Stöwer Theresia Tochter zu 1 5  
  6 Stöwer Lizeta Tochter zu 1 1  
  7 Behlen Johann   71 Maurergehilfe
  8 Willeke Theresia Frau zu 7 68  
  9 Hagedorn Joseph   31 Schreiner
  10 Behlen Anna Maria Frau zu 9 31  
  11 Hagedorn Maria Tochter zu 9 4  
  12 Hagedorn Gertrud Tochter zu 9 3m  
  13 Winter Joseph   55 Tagelöhner
  14 Winter Anton Sohn zu 9 33 Leineweber
  15 Winter Elisabeth Sohn zu 9 27  
  16 Winter Johannes Sohn zu 9 15  
  17 Winter Maria Tochter zu 9 11  
12 1 Reuter Johann   41 Ackersmann
  2 Mertens Theresia Frau zu 1 41  
  3 Reuter Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 11  
  4 Reuter Joseph Sohn zu 1 8  
  5 Reuter Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Reuter Franziska Tochter zu 1 3  
  7 Hermes Anna Katharina   20 Magd zu 1
  8 ?? berg Christian   45 Bergmann
  9 Homberg Angeneß Frau von Liethegener 41  
  13 Liethegener Maria Katharina Tochter zu 9 13  
  14 Schültke Maria Katharina Ww. Müller 47  
  15 Müller Anna Katharina Tochter zu 14 11  
  16 Müller Anna Maria Tochter zu 14 9  
  17 Löhrer Maria Katharina Frau d. Joh.Fischbach 34  
  18 Fischbach Maria Kathrina Tochter zu 17 8  
  19 Fischbach Elisabeth Tochter zu 17 5  
  20 Fischbach Helena Tochter zu 17 3  
  21 Reuter Ferdinand   37 Schuhmacher
  22 Böhme Anna Maria Frau zu 21 37  
  23 Reuter Johann Sohn zu 21 9  
  24 Reuter Anna Maria Tochter zu 21 6  
  25 Reuter Engel Tochter zu 21 3  
  26 Reuter Maria Tochter zu 21 ½  
13 1 Schulte-Beste Johann   57 Ackermann
  2 Fischer Dina Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Schulte Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 9  
  4 Schulte Josefina Tochter zu 1 8  
  5 Schulte Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 5  
  6 Schulte Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 3  
  7 Schulte Johann Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Schulte Anton Bruder zu 1 45  
  9 Gierse Mina   20 Magd
  10 Wengeler Johann   18 Pferdejunge
14 1 Kühne Kaspar   44 Wiesenbauer +Hüter
  2 Pott Anna Maria Frau zu 1 40  
  3 Kühne Joseph Sohn zu 1 10  
  4 Kühne Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 9  
  5 Kühne Franziska Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Kühne Theresia Tochter zu 1 2  
  7 Quinkert Christine   44 Spinnerin
  8 Schulte Angelika Ww.Andreas Löbert 32  
  9 Löbert Franz Sohn zu 8 7  
  10 Löbert Joseph Sohn zu 8 4  
  11 Löbert Maria Tochter zu 8 1m  
15 1 Selter Franz   45 Ackersmann
  2 Blesing Marianne Frau zu 1 45  
  3 Selter Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 17  
  4 Selter Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 9  
  5 Selter Franz Sohn zu 1 4  
16 1 Wertschulte Peter   56 Tagelöhner
  2 Severin Marianne Frau zu 1 53  
  3 Wertschulte Helena Tochter zu 1 28  
  4 Wertschulte Joseph Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Wertschulte Maria Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Severin Stracke Franz   68 Ackersmann
  7 Schulte Josefina Frau zu 6 61  
  8 Severin Anton Sohn zu 6 29 Ackersmann
  9 Quinkert Maria Frau zu 8 24  
  10 Severin Maria Tochter zu 8 ½  
  11 Severin Franz   31 Lohgerber
  12 Bischer ? Heinrich   49 Maurergehilfe
  13 Schöttler Johann   42 Ackersmann
  14 Behme Elisabeth Frau zu 13 42  
  15 Schöttler Anton Sohn zu 13 15  
  16 Schöttler Maria Katharina Tochter zu 13 13  
  17 Schöttler Luise Tochter zu 13 3  
17 1 Hermes Schnieder Joseph   37 Schreiner
  2 Reuter Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Hermes Maria Tochter zu 1 4  
  4 Hermes Theresia Tochter zu 1 2  
  5 Hermes Johann   73  
  6 Willeke Maria Frau zu 5 57  
18 1 Hüttemann Franz   48 Flurschütz +Förster
  2 Röhrig Elisabeth Frau zu 1 48  
  3 Hüttemann Joseph Sohn zu 1 19  
  4 Hüttemann Franz Sohn zu 1 15  
  5 Hüttemann Josefine Tochter zu 1 15  
  6 Hüttemann Theresia Tochter zu 1 7  
  7 Hermes Margarete   63 arm ohne Beruf
19 1 Meisterjahn Klogges Johann   48 Schuhmacher
  2 Korte Theresia Frau zu 1 38  
  3 Meisterjahn Theresia Tochter zu 1 14  
  4 Meisterjahn Johannes Sohn zu 1 12  
  5 Meisterjahn Anton jr. Sohn zu 1 9  
  6 Meisterjahn Joseph Sohn zu 1 6  
  7 Meisterjahn Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 4  
  8 Meisterjahn Franz Sohn zu 1 ½  
  9 Meisterjahn Theodor Bruder zu 1 42  
  10 König Joseph   69 Nachtwächter
  11 König Anna Maria Schwester zu 10 31  
20 1 Behme Lippes Heinrich   78 Ackersmann
  2 Behme Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 51  
  3 Behme Johann Sohn zu 1 37 Ackersmann
  4 Behme Franz Sohn zu 1 34 Ackersmann
  5 Behme Luise Tochter zu 1 26  
21 1 Baulmann Johannes   38 Tagelöhner
  2 Bergob Franziska Frau zu 1 26  
  3 Baulmann Franziska Tochter zu 1 3  
  4 Baulmann Johannes Sohn zu 1 ½  
  5 Hehse Elisabeth Ww. F.Faust 53  
  6 Faust Anton Sohn zu 5 18  
  7 Faust Elisabeth Tochter zu 5 15  
  8 Faust Gertrud   7  
  9 Liedhegener Franziska Ww. Joh. Kaiser 60  
  10 Kaiser Franz Sohn zu 9 29 Schreinergeselle
  11 Drölle Johann   60 Strohdecker
  12 ?? Franziska Frau zu 11 67  
  13 Drölle Wilhelm   32 Schneider
  14 Drölle Anna Maria Tochter zu 11 30  
  15 Drölle Elisabeth Tochter zu 11 22  
22 1 Behle gt.Schröer Joseph   43 Ackersmann
  2 Beste Anna Maria Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Behle Maria Tochter zu 1 10  
  4 Behle Franz Sohn zu 1 8  
  5 Behle Maria Tochter zu 1 5  
  6 Behle Theresia Tochter zu 1 3  
  7 Behle Anton Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Behle Anton Bruder zu 1 30  
  9 Beste Elisabeth   29 Magd zu 1
23 1 Lukas Kaspar   57 Ackersmann
  2 Schulte Elisabeth Frau zu 1 47  
  3 Lukas Johann Sohn zu 1 16  
  4 Lukas Gertrud Tochter zu 1 14  
  5 Lukas Christine Tochter zu 1 9  
  6 Lukas Franz Sohn zu 1 4  
  7 Lukas Johann Bruder zu 1    
24 1 Aufermann Johann   42 Tagelöhner
  2 Kaiser Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 39  
  3 Aufermann Joseph Sohn zu 1 9  
  4 Aufermann Angela Tochter zu 1 7  
  5 Reiter Marianne   43 Arm ohne Gewerbe
  6 Reiter Ferdinand unehel. Sohn zu 5 10  
25 1 Schröer gt. Scharfenst Franz   44 Tagelöhner
  2 Hammecke Maria Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Hammecke Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 5  
  4 Hammecke Maria Tochter zu 1 2  
26 1 Beste Heinrich   68 Ackersmann
  2 Beste Franz Sohn zu 1 31  
  3 Beste Johann Sohn zu 1 28  
  4 Beste Margarethe Tochter zu 1 26  
  5 Molitor Franziska   14 Kuhhirtin zu 1
27 1 Schulte gt. Weichs Ferdinand   51 Ackersmann
  2 Meisterjahn Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 50  
  3 Schulte Johann Sohn zu 1 24  
  4 Schulte Joseph Sohn zu 1 17  
  5 Schulte Johannes Bruder zu 1 36  
  6 Schültke Resi   21 Magd zu 1
28 1 Hammecke gt.Scharfen Josef   27 Ackersmann
  2 Blume Anna Katharina Frau zu 1 30  
  3 Hammecke Joseph Sohn zu 1 2  
  4 Hammecke Franz Vater zu 1 70 Ohne Beruf
  5 Hammecke Maria Tante zu 1 58  
  6 Hammecke Christine Tante zu 1 58  
  7 Henseler Franz   47 ohne Gewerbe
  8 Korte Dina   21 Magd
  9 Schültke Franz   37 Schneider
  10 Kaiser Margarete Frau zu 10 32  
  11 Schültke Fina Tochter zu 9 6  
  12 Schültke Maria Tochter zu 90 4  
  13 Schültke Franz Sohn zu 9 1  
  14 Kaiser Heinrich   21 Geselle zu 9
29 1 Behme Kempe Franz   46 Ackersmann
  2 Stute Mina Frau zu 1 40  
  3 Behme Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 14  
  4 Behme Maria Tochter zu 1 10  
  5 Behme Johann Sohn zu 1 6  
  6 Freiburg Wilhelm   27 Knecht zu 1
  7 Löhrer Johann   19 Pferdejunge zu 1
  8 Siethoff Katharina   19 Magd zu 1
  9 Gierse ?   19 Magd zu 1
30 1 Sievers Anton   31 Ackersmann
  2 Sievers Elisabeth Schwester zu 1 27  
  3 Sievers Johann Bruder zu 1 24  
  4 Sievers Maria Katharina Schwester zu 1 17  
  5 Sievers Johannes Onkel zu 1 51  
  6 Jürgens Theresia   28 Magd zu 1
  7 Rüenaufer Elisabeth   28 Magd zu 1
  8 Hustadt Wilhelm   15 Pferdejunge
31 1 Behme gt. Weber Johann   37 Ackersmann
  2 Stute Gertrud Frau zu 1 41  
  3 Behme Franz Sohn zu 1 16  
  4 Behme Bernhard Sohn zu 1 10  
  5 Behme Gertrud Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Behme Joseph Sohn zu 1 2  
  7 Braukmann Anton   27 Knecht zu 1
  8 Hins Heinrich   21 Pferdejunge
  9 Kaiser Anna Maria   18 Magd
  10 Huisen Franziska   23 Magd
  11 Busche Elisabeth   15 Kuhhirtin
32 1 Wüllner Franz   29 Ackersmann
  2 Hammecke Theresia Frau zu 1 29  
  3 Wüllner Franz Sohn zu 1 3  
  4 Wüllner Johann Sohn zu 1 1  
  5 Funke Louise Ww. Joh. Wüllner 64  
  6 Funke Margarethe   31 Magd
  7 Buchheister Anton   15 Kuhhirt
33 1 Schültke Rocholl Johann   53 Tagelöhner
  2 Schültke Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 25  
  3 Schültke Johann Sohn zu 1 20  
  4 Schültke Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 15  
  5 Schültke Franz Sohn zu 1 9  
  6 Jungbluth Agnes Ww. Wilh. Busche 42 Arm
  7 Demer ? Joseph   55 Schuster
34 1 Bruder Anton   61 Küfer
  2 Bruder Karl Sohn zu 1 29 Wagner
  3 Bruder Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 27  
  4 Bruder Franz Sohn zu 1 19 Lehrling zu 1
  5 Bruder Gertrud Tochter zu 1 12  
  6 Bruder Lizeta Tochter zu 1 12  
  7 Vornweg Anton   30 Tagelöhner
  8 Raffenberg Heinrich   28 Strohdecker
  9 Miederhoff Lizeta Frau zu 8 28  
  10 Raffenberg Joseph Sohn zu 8 3  
35 1 Schültke Franz   74  
  2 Kaiser Elisabeth Frau zu 1 41  
  3 Schültke Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 12  
  4 Kaiser Joseph Schwiegervater zu 1 71 ohne
  5 Kaiser Frnz   30 Tagelöhner
36 1 Krabbe Clemens   32 Schäfer
  2 Bröker Anna Katharina Frau zu 1 29  
  3 Krabbe Clemens Sohn zu 1 2  
  4 Vornweg Johann   38 Wollfärber
  5 Severin Christine Frau zu 4 37  
  6 Vornweg Franz Sohn zu 4 7  
  7 Vornweg Johann Sohn zu 4 5  
  8 Vornweg Joseph Sohn zu 4 2  
  9 Vornweg Anton Sohn zu 4 2m  
37 1 Willeke Franz   37 Schmied
  2 Beste Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 27  
  3 Willeke Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 7  
  4 Willeke Theresia Tochter zu 1 4  
  5 Willeke Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 1  
  6 Beste Anton Schwiegervater zu 1 60 ohne
  7 Vollmer Elisabeth   18 Magd zu 1
38 1 Baulmann Josephjoseph   55 Ackersmann Händler
  2 Bengestrate Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 51  
  3 Baulmann Joseph Sohn zu 1 26  
  4 Baulmann Franz Sohn zu 1 19  
  5 Baulmann Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 17  
  6 Baulmann Anton Sohn zu 1 14  
  7 Löher Helene   23 Magd zu 1
  8 Meisterjahn Joseph jr   12 Kuhhirt zu 1
39 1 Henseler Heinrich   27 Leineweber
  2 Maag Franziska Frau zu 1 25  
  3 Henseler Maria Tochter zu 1 ½  
  4 Schütke Agnes Ww- F- Henseler 52  
40 1 Iven Joseph   62 Ackerswirt
  2 Wiethoff Anna Maria Frau zu 1 57  
  3 Iven Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 31  
  4 Iven Theresia Tochter zu 1 21  
  5 Iven Anton Sohn zu 1 13  
  6 Hoffmann Maria   31 Magd
  7 Winter Jodokus   57 ohne Einkommen
  8 Paroth Franz   39 Köhler
  9 Schelte Anna Maria Frau zu 8 34  
  10 Paroth Joseph Sohn zu 8 11  
  11 Paroth Franz Sohn zu 8 9  
  12 Paroth Johann Sohn zu 8 7  
  13 Paroth Heinrich Sohn zu 8 4  
  14 Paroth Friedrich Sohn zu 8 ½  
  15 Hammecke Luise   15 Magd
41 1 Schröer gt.Schültke Johann   47 Ackersmann
  2 Beste Anna Katharina Frau zu 1 41  
  3 Schröer Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 12  
  4 Schröer Johann Sohn zu 1 10  
  5 Schröer Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 7  
  6 Schröer Christina Tochter zu 1 4  
  7 Schröer Theresia Tochter zu 1 2  
  8 Beste Franz Schwiegervater 77 ohne Gewerbe
  9 Schröer Johann Mündel zu 1 14  
  10 Rohe Ferdinand   48 Knecht
  11 Spork ? Resi   25 Magd
48 1 Wortmann gt. Rabe Franz   54 Ackersmann
  2 Pieper Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 60  
  3 Wortmann Franz Sohn zu 1 30  
  4 Roggemann Anton Stiefsohn zu 1 29  
  5 Wortmann Theodor Bruder zu 1 55  
  6 Baulmann Franziska   20 Magd
  7 Frede Zenta   20 Magd
  8 ? Wilhelm   15 Pferdejunge
49 1 Schmidt Schlotmann Joseph   58 Ackersmann
  2 Brechtmann Maria Frau zu 1 35  
  3 Schmidt Joseph Sohn zu 1 16  
  4 Schmidt Anton Sohn zu 1 8  
  5 Schmidt Maria Tochter zu 1 6  
  6 Schmidt Johann Sohn zu 1 3  
  7 Schmidt Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Hoff Elisabeth   43 Magd
  9 Klute Johann   22 Knecht
  10 Hermes Franz   33 Tagelöhner
  11 Micheler Friederika Frau zu 10 27  
  12 Quinkert Maria Katharina Ww. Joh. Gierse 52  
  13 Gierse Maria Katharina Tochter zu 12 2 24  
  14 Gierse Johann Sohn zu 12 14  
  15 Sundermann Franziska Ww. Jos.Brüggemann 40  
  16 Brüggemann Franz Sohn zu 15 17  
  17 Brüggemann Joseph Sohn zu 15 14  
  18 Brüggemann Johann Sohn zu 15 11413  
  19 Brüggemann Elisabeth Tochter zu 15 8  
  20 Brüggemann Anton Sohn zu 15 2  
  21 ? ? Ww.Joh.Brüggemann 77 ohne Einkommen
44 1 Wahle Jacobus   40 Händler + Wirt
  2 Wörde Sophia Frau zu 1 34  
  3 Wahle Zetha Tochter zu 1 7  
  4 Wahle Maria Tochter zu 1 4  
  5 Wahle Dina Tochter zu 1 2  
  6 Gladen Anton   29 Gehilfe zu1
  7 Hehse Johann   47 Maurergehilfe
  8 Winter Elisabeth Frau zu 7 40  
  9 Hehse Franz Sohn zu 7 16  
  10 Hehse Angeneß Tochter zu 7 13  
  11 Hehse Anna Maria Tochter zu 7 11  
  12 Hehse Elisabeth Tochter zu 7 6  
  13 Hehse Anton Sohn zu 7 1  
  14 Hermes Kaspar   37 Bergmann
  15 Schmidt Elisabeth Frau zu 14 30  
  16 Hermes Franziska Tochter zu 14 3  
  17 Hermes Johannes Sohn zu 14 1m  
45 1 Bohne gt. Müller Johannes   27 Ackersm.+Mühlenb.
  2 Mertens Maria Katharina Ww. Georg Bohne 50  
  3 Liethegener Anton   45 Knecht
  4 Fischbach Johann   51 Müllerknecht
  5 Schültke Theodor   18 Paderbornferdejunge
  6 Liethegener Elisabeth   18 Magd
  7 gestrichen        
  8 Messerschmidt Maria Katharina Waisenkind 9  
  9 Busche Johann Waisenkind 13  
46 1 Baulmann gt.Rufaut Joseph   44 Ackersmann
  2 Zöllner Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 29  
  3 Baulmann Joh.Joseph Sohn zu 1 6  
  4 Baulmann Christine Tochter zu 1 5  
  5 Baulmann August Sohn zu 1 1  
  6 Baulmann Johann Vater zu 1 77  
  7 Lappe Dina   20 Magd
47 1 Flechtmann Johann   66 Ackersmann
  2 Menzebach ? Christina Frau zu 1 27  
  3 Flechtmann Theresia Tochter zu 1 21  
  4 Flechtmann Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 1  
48 1 Schmoll Engelbert   32 Vikar
  2 Schmoll Marianne Schwester zu 1 27 Haushälterin
  3 Schröder Johann   13 Schäfer
  4 Meisterjahn Elisabeth   17 Magd
52 1 Bödefeld Theodor   47 Metzger
  2 Reuter Elisabeth Frau zu 1 46  
  3 Bödefeld Anton Sohn zu 1 17  
  4 Bödefeld Joseph Sohn zu 1 15  
  5 Bödefeld Antönne Sohn zu 1 12  
  6 Bödefeld Johann Sohn zu 1 9  
  7 Bödefeld Wilhelm Sohn zu 1 5  
  8 Bödefeld Anton Bruder zu 1 47  
55 1 Bödefeld Joseph   51 Metzger
  2 Blume Anna Katharina Frau zu 1 50  
  3 Bödefeld Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 20  
  4 Bödefeld Joseph Sohn zu 1 16  
  5 Bödefeld Luig Sohn zu 1 13  
  6 Bödefeld Kaspar Bruder zu 1 58  
57 1 Balve Anton   47 Krämer
  2 Schulte Marianne Frau zu 1 40  
  3 Balve Liseta Tochter zu 1 16  
  4 Balve August Sohn zu 1 13  
  5 Balve Lina Tochter zu 1 11  
  6 Balve Emma Tochter zu 1 9  
  7 Balve Egon Sohn zu 1 7  
  8 Balve Joseph Sohn zu 1 5  
  9 Balve Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
58 1 Fischer Franz   31 Schuster
  2 Winter Katharina Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Fischer Josefina Tochter zu 1 4  
59 1 Pott Anton   71 Köhler
  2 Winter Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 61  
  3 Pott Johann Sohn zu 1 31  
  4 Pott Fritz Sohn zu 1 17  
  5 Pott Franz Sohn zu 1 13  
60 1 Fischer Fritz   60 Tagelöhner
  2 Schulte Anna Maria Frau zu 1 60  
  3 Meisterjahn Heinrich   35 Tagelöhner
  4 Fischer Maria Katharina Frau zu 3 28  
  5 Mesiterjahn Fritz Sohn zu 3 5  
  6 Meisterjahn Johann Sohn zu 1 2  
61 1 Buchgeister Georg   44 Tagelöhner
  2 Berghoff Anna Maria Frau zu 1 39  
  3 Buchgeister Johann Sohn zu 1 8  
  4 Buchgeister Anton Sohn zu 1 6  
  5 Buchgeister Zeta Tochter zu 1 4  
  6 Buchgeister Maria Katharina Tochter zu 1 2  
  7 Buchgeister Heinrich Sohn zu 1 1  
  8 Buchgeister Anton   36 Tagelöhner
  9 Harmann Lowise Frau zu 8 32  
  10 Buchgeister Joseph Sohn zu 8 7  
  11 Buchgeister Franz Sohn zu 8 ½  
62 1 Klauke Anton   30 Schäfer
  2 Klauke Elisabeth Schwester zu 1 19  
  3 Winkelmeier Christine Ww. Joh. Klauke 53  
63 1 Baulmann Fritz   42 Tagelöhner
  2 Beste Christine Frau zu 1 32  
64 1 Miederhoff Franz   37 Schmied
  2 Kaiser Anna Maria Frau zu 1 26  
  3 Miederhoff Gertrud Tochter zu 1 3  
  4 Miederhoff Joseph Sohn zu 1 1  
  5 Schulte Gertrud Ww. Joh.Miederhoff 72  
65 1 Beschen Hermann   66 Schuster
  2 Kaiser Elisabeth Frau zu 1 69  
  3 Bankstahl Johann   34 Maurergehilfe
  4 Beschen Anna Katharina Frau zu 3 34  
  5 Bankstahl Luise Tochter zu 3 3  
  6 Bankstahl Elisabeth Tochter zu 3 1  
67 1 Pott Anton   43 Schmied
  2 Beste Theresia Frau zu 1 38  
  3 Pott Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 15  
  4 Pott Dina Tochter zu 1 13  
  5 Kükelhoff Franz   22 Geselle zu 1
  6 Sahse Johann   48 Bergmann
  7 Sahse Hermann   18 Bergmann
68 1 Kühne Franz   69 Polizeidiener
  2 Dröge Helene Frau zu 1 60  
  3 Hammecke Franz   37 Sattler
  4 Kühne Lizeta Frau zu 3 30  
  5 Kühne Helene Tochter zu 3 9  
  6 Kühne Franz Sohn zu 3 6  
  7 Kühne Liseta Tochter zu 3 4  
  8 Kühne Bernhard Sohn zu 3 2  
75 1 Bause Johann   39 Schneider
  2 Nebeling Maria Katharina Frau zu 1 29  
  3 Bause Johann Sohn zu 1 6  
  4 Bause Joseph Sohn zu 1 1m  
  5 Schulte Maria Katharina Ww. Matth. Bause 72  
  6 Henseler Franz   18 Lehrling
77 1 Rademacher Georg   34 Köhler
  2 Schnipperling Theresia Frau zu 1 34  
  3 Rademacher Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 7  
  4 Rademacher Franz Sohn zu 1 5  
  5 Rademacher Johann Sohn zu 1 !  
  6 Schnipperling Karl   70 Maurer
  7 Hecking Peter   29 Schuhmacher
83 1 Maatz Anton   62 Schuster
  2 Hahn Anna Kathrina Frau zu 1 52  
  3 Simon Anna Maria Frau von Anton 34 Vielhaber
  4 Vielhaber Anton Sohn zu 3 3m  
84 1 Fischer Langen Anton   53 Köhler
  2 Hansknecht Anna Maria Frau zu 1 47  
  3 Fischer Christine Tochter zu 1 13  
  4 Fischer Johann Sohn zu 1 9  
  5 Fischer Joseph Sohn zu 1 6  
  6 Fischer Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
  7 Karsendius ? Brigitta Ww. Franz Schulte 67  
86 1 Spielmann Wilhelm   57 Schneider
  2 Fischer Anna Maria Frau zu 1 59  
  3 Simon Johann   36 Tagelöhner
  4 Spielmann Elisabeth Frau zu 3 26  
88 1 Bause Heinrich   47 Schneider
  2 Adolf Helena Frau zu 1 42  
23 ? 1 Grothe Franz   33 Schuhmacher
  2 ? Christine Frau zu 1 34  
  3 Grothe Gertrud Tochter zu 1 6  
  4 Grothe Elisabeth Tochter zu 1 3  
  5 Grothe Franz Sohn zu 1 1  
  6 Henseler Johann   21 Lehrling
  7 Brechtmann ? Josef   15 Lehrling
46 1 Westhoff Heinrich   41 Leineweber
  2 Beschen Christine Frau zu 1 37  
  3 Westhoff Christine Tochter zu 1 15  
  4 Westhoff Anna Maria Tochter zu 1 13  
  5 Westhoff Johann Sohn zu 1 11  
  6 Westhoff Anna Katharina Tochter zu 1 9  
  7 Westhoff Franz Sohn zu 1 6  
  8 Westhoff Gertrud Tochter zu 1 1